Iskanje


Razpored sprejemnih preizkusov

Datum novice: 29.02.2016

PETEK, 4. MAREC 2016
          


HARMONIKA              od 15.00          do 16.20     soba št. 214, Ižanska 12
  



PIHALA: 
Klj. flavta                    od 9.00     do 9.40     soba št. 207, Ižanska 12
  


 Saksofon                   od 9.00     do 10.20    mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12  


                      

TROBILA in TOLKALA            

Trobenta                    od 9.00     do 10.15     soba št. 160,  Ižanska 12
                                 KOREPETITOR: Semič, prof.
 



Rog                           od 10.30    do 10.45     soba št. 160,  Ižanska 12
                                 KOREPETITOR: Semič, prof.         



Pozavna                    od 10.45    do 11.45    soba št. 160,  Ižanska 12
                                 KOREPETITOR: Semič, prof.



Tolkala                       od 12.20    do 14.00    soba št. 16, Ižanska 12



Tuba                           od 14.30           do 15.00       soba št. 160, Ižanska 12
                                  KOREPETITOR: Peter Krivokapić, prof.
         


PETJE - B                  od 10.00     do 13.40       soba št. 166, Ižanska 12
                                 KOREPETITOR: Vičentič, prof.
                


KITARA                      od 10.00     do 11.40     Orgelska soba št. 209, Ižanska 12
            



HARFA                       od 13.00     do 13.20      Orgelska soba št. 209, Ižanska 12
            



CITRE                        od 13.20      do 13.40           Orgelska soba 209, Ižanska 12
                



KLAVIR A-smer          od 9.00    do 11.00        soba 256, Ižanska 12    



KLAVIR B-smer            od 9.00  do 13.20 in od 14.20 do 16.40    
                                   dvorana L. M. Škerjanca, Ižanska 12
     



ORGLE B-smer             od 14.00    do 14.20      Orgelska dvorana 209, Ižanska 12


JAZZ SAKSOFON        od 10.30 do 11.30          Mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12


                
JAZZ TROBENTA
        od 11.45         do 12.00        Mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12
                


JAZZ POZAVNA           od 12.00        do 12.15        Mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12
                


JAZZ BOBNI                 od 12.30       do 13.45       soba št. 235, Ižanska 12
                



    BALET        1. skupina: petek, 4.3.2016 ob 11.00 – 12.30
                       2. skupina: petek, 4.3.2016 ob 14.00 – 15.30
                       3. skupina: petek, 4.3.2016 ob 16.00 – 17.30
        ----------------------                    
                      baletna dvorana I, Ižanska 12
                

 

SOBOTA, 5. MAREC 2016
 

GODALA:            
Violina                     od 9.00 do 13.20 in od 14.20  do 17.00 
                             Dvorana L. M. Škerjanca, Ižanska 12
                             KOREPETITOR: Hudnik, prof.


Viola                      od 17.20     do 17.40    Dvorana L. M. Škerjanca, Ižanska 12
                             KOREPETITOR: H. Hudnik prof.


Violončelo              od 17.40    do 19.00     Dvorana L.M. Škerjanca, Ižanska 12
                             KOREPETITOR: prof. H. Hudnik  


Kontrabas               od  19.00          do 20.00         Dvorana L. M. Škerjanca, Ižanska 12
                



PIHALA:
Klarinet                   od 9.30      do 10.30    soba št. 219, Ižanska 12
                            KOREPETITOR:  Barcza, prof.



Flavta                    od 9.00     do  12.40    soba 166, Ižanska 12
                             KOREPETITOR: T. Horvat prof.



    Oboa                 od 10.30      do 11.15    soba 219, Ižanska 12
                             KOREPETITOR: Hrup prof.

 


JAZZ KITARA         od   9.00      do 12.15        Mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12
                



JAZZ KONTRABAS od  12.45      do 13.00       Mala dvorana II, Ižanska 12
Jazz bas kitara     


        

JAZZ KLAVIR          od 14.00    do 16.00        soba št. 257, Ižanska 12
                



JAZZ PETJE            od 10.00     do 15.45    soba št. 224, Ižanska 12